Developer releases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!   Type   | !   Type   | ||
! Size | ! Size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.7beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.7 beta1] | ||
| 2025-11-28 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 5.34 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.6RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.6 RC1] | |||
| 2025-02-20 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 5.13 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.6beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.6 beta1] | |||
| 2025-02-13 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 5.13 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.5RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.5 RC1] | |||
| 2023-11-28 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 4.88 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.5beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.5 beta1] | |||
| 2023-11-14 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 4.87 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.4RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.4 RC1] | |||
| 2022-11-22 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 4.53 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.4beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.4 beta1] | |||
| 2022-11-14 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 4.53 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.3RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.3 RC1] | |||
| 2021-11-25 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 5.69 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.3beta2.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.3 beta2] | |||
| 2021-11-18 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 5.69 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.3beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.3 beta1] | |||
| 2021-11-09 | |||
| Source .gz | |||
| align="right" | 5.67 MB | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.2beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.2 beta1] | |||
| 2020-10-27 | | 2020-10-27 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 4.28 MB | | align="right" | 4.28 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.2alpha1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.2 alpha1] | ||
| 2020-10-06 | | 2020-10-06 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 4.28 MB | | align="right" | 4.28 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.1RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.1 RC1] | ||
| 2019-10-16 | | 2019-10-16 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 4.01 MB | | align="right" | 4.01 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.1beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.1 beta1] | ||
| 2019-09-06 | | 2019-09-06 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 4.0 MB | | align="right" | 4.0 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.0RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.0 RC1] | ||
| 2018-10-03 | | 2018-10-03 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 3.36 MB | | align="right" | 3.36 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.0beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.0 beta1] | ||
| 2018-09-19 | | 2018-09-19 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 3.37 MB | | align="right" | 3.37 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.0alpha2.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.0 alpha2] | ||
| 2018-09-06 | | 2018-09-06 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 3.35 MB | | align="right" | 3.35 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-4.0alpha1.tar.gz pgpool-II 4.0 alpha1] | ||
| 2018-08-20 | | 2018-08-20 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 3.31 MB | | align="right" | 3.31 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.7RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.7 RC1] | ||
| 2017-11-13 | | 2017-11-13 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 3.11 MB | | align="right" | 3.11 MB> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.7beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.7 beta1] | ||
| 2017-10-17 | | 2017-10-17 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 3.11 MB | | align="right" | 3.11 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.6RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.6 RC1] | ||
| 2016-11-16 | | 2016-11-16 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 2.2 MB | | align="right" | 2.2 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.6beta2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.6 beta2] | ||
| 2016-11-08 | | 2016-11-08 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 2.19 MB | | align="right" | 2.19 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.6beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.6 beta1] | ||
| 2016-11-02 | | 2016-11-02 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 2.16 MB | | align="right" | 2.16 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.6-alpha1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.6 alpha1] | ||
| 2016-10-19 | | 2016-10-19 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 2.27 MB | | align="right" | 2.27 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.5RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.5 RC1] | ||
| 2016-1-14 | | 2016-1-14 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 2.54 MB | | align="right" | 2.54 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.5beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.5 beta1] | ||
| 2015-12-14 | | 2015-12-14 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 2.6 MB | | align="right" | 2.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.5alpha1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.5 alpha1] | ||
| 2015-11-16 | | 2015-11-16 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 2.6 MB | | align="right" | 2.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.4rc2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.4 RC2] | ||
| 2014-10-31 | | 2014-10-31 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.99 MB | | align="right" | 1.99 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.4rc1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.4 RC1] | ||
| 2014-10-29 | | 2014-10-29 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.99 MB | | align="right" | 1.99 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.4-beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.4 beta1] | ||
| 2014-10-17 | | 2014-10-17 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.99 MB | | align="right" | 1.99 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.4-alpha1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.4 alpha1] | ||
| 2014-10-10 | | 2014-10-10 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.98 MB | | align="right" | 1.98 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.3.0-RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.3 RC1] | ||
| 2013-07-25 | | 2013-07-25 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.6 MB | | align="right" | 1.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.3.0-beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.3 beta1] | ||
| 2013-06-21 | | 2013-06-21 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.58 MB | | align="right" | 1.58 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.3.0-alpha1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.3 alpha1] | ||
| 2013-05-17 | | 2013-05-17 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.4 MB | | align="right" | 1.4 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.2.0-RC3.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.2 RC3] | ||
| 2012-07-31 | | 2012-07-31 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.6 MB | | align="right" | 1.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.2.0-RC2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.2 RC2] | ||
| 2012-07-27 | | 2012-07-27 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.6 MB | | align="right" | 1.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.2RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.2 RC1] | ||
| 2012-07-20 | | 2012-07-20 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.6 MB | | align="right" | 1.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.2beta2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.2 beta2] | ||
| 2012-07-13 | | 2012-07-13 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.6 MB | | align="right" | 1.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.2beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.2 beta1] | ||
| 2012-07-06 | | 2012-07-06 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.6 MB | | align="right" | 1.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.2alpha2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.2 alpha2] | ||
| 2012-06-29 | | 2012-06-29 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.6 MB | | align="right" | 1.6 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.2alpha1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.2 alpha1] | ||
| 2012-05-16 | | 2012-05-16 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.39 MB | | align="right" | 1.39 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.1.0-RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.1 RC1] | ||
| 2011-09-04 | | 2011-09-04 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.29 MB | | align="right" | 1.29 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.1.0-beta2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.1 beta2] | ||
| 2011-08-23 | | 2011-08-23 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.29 MB | | align="right" | 1.29 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.1.0-beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.1 beta1] | ||
| 2011-08-12 | | 2011-08-12 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.24 MB | | align="right" | 1.24 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.1.0-alpha3.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.1 alpha3] | ||
| 2011-07-13 | | 2011-07-13 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.23 MB | | align="right" | 1.23 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.1.0-alpha2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.1 alpha2] | ||
| 2011-05-03 | | 2011-05-03 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.21 MB | | align="right" | 1.21 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.0.3-beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.0.3 beta1] | ||
| 2011-02-21 | | 2011-02-21 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.15 MB | | align="right" | 1.15 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.0-RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.0 RC1] | ||
| 2010-09-08 | | 2010-09-08 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.17 MB | | align="right" | 1.17 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.0-beta3.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.0 beta3] | ||
| 2010-09-01 | | 2010-09-01 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.18 MB | | align="right" | 1.18 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.0-beta2.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.0 beta2] | ||
| 2010-08-25 | | 2010-08-25 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.17 MB | | align="right" | 1.17 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-3.0-beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 3.0 beta1] | ||
| 2010-08-18 | | 2010-08-18 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 1.17 MB | | align="right" | 1.17 MB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.2RC2.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.2 RC2] | ||
| 2009-02-23 | | 2009-02-23 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 938 KB | | align="right" | 938 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.2RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.2 RC1] | ||
| 2009-02-15 | | 2009-02-15 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 937 KB | | align="right" | 937 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.2beta2.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.2 beta2] | ||
| 2009-02-07 | | 2009-02-07 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 936 KB | | align="right" | 936 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.2beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.2 beta1] | ||
| 2009-01-25 | | 2009-01-25 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 934 KB | | align="right" | 934 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.1-RC1.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.1 RC1] | ||
| 2008-07-08 | | 2008-07-08 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 917 KB | | align="right" | 917 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.1-beta2.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.1 beta2] | ||
| 2008-04-04 | | 2008-04-04 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 912 KB | | align="right" | 912 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.1-beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.1 beta1] | ||
| 2008-03-17 | | 2008-03-17 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 910 KB | | align="right" | 910 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://www.pgpool.net/mediawiki/download.php?f=pgpool-II-2.0-beta1.tar.gz pgpool-II 2.0 beta1] | ||
| 2007-11-01 | | 2007-11-01 | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 880 KB | | align="right" | 880 KB | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
!   Type   | !   Type   | ||
! Size | ! Size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.5.1b1.tar.gz pgpool 2.5.1 beta1] | | [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.5.1b1.tar.gz pgpool 2.5.1 beta1] | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 139 KB | | align="right" | 139 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.5b2.tar.gz pgpool 2.5 beta2] | | [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.5b2.tar.gz pgpool 2.5 beta2] | ||
| Line 324: | Line 322: | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 137 KB | | align="right" | 137 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.5b1.tar.gz pgpool 2.5 beta1] | | [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.5b1.tar.gz pgpool 2.5 beta1] | ||
| Line 330: | Line 327: | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 135 KB | | align="right" | 135 KB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.4b1.tar.gz pgpool 2.4 beta1] | | [http://www.pgpool.net/download.php?f=pgpool-2.4b1.tar.gz pgpool 2.4 beta1] | ||
| Line 336: | Line 332: | ||
| Source .gz | | Source .gz | ||
| align="right" | 133 KB | | align="right" | 133 KB | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:18, 28 November 2025
pgpool-II
| Date | Type | Size | |
|---|---|---|---|
| pgpool-II 4.7 beta1 | 2025-11-28 | Source .gz | 5.34 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.6 RC1 | 2025-02-20 | Source .gz | 5.13 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.6 beta1 | 2025-02-13 | Source .gz | 5.13 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.5 RC1 | 2023-11-28 | Source .gz | 4.88 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.5 beta1 | 2023-11-14 | Source .gz | 4.87 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.4 RC1 | 2022-11-22 | Source .gz | 4.53 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.4 beta1 | 2022-11-14 | Source .gz | 4.53 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.3 RC1 | 2021-11-25 | Source .gz | 5.69 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.3 beta2 | 2021-11-18 | Source .gz | 5.69 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.3 beta1 | 2021-11-09 | Source .gz | 5.67 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.2 beta1 | 2020-10-27 | Source .gz | 4.28 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.2 alpha1 | 2020-10-06 | Source .gz | 4.28 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.1 RC1 | 2019-10-16 | Source .gz | 4.01 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.1 beta1 | 2019-09-06 | Source .gz | 4.0 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.0 RC1 | 2018-10-03 | Source .gz | 3.36 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.0 beta1 | 2018-09-19 | Source .gz | 3.37 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.0 alpha2 | 2018-09-06 | Source .gz | 3.35 MB |
| pgpool-II 4.0 alpha1 | 2018-08-20 | Source .gz | 3.31 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.7 RC1 | 2017-11-13 | Source .gz | 3.11 MB> |
| pgpool-II 3.7 beta1 | 2017-10-17 | Source .gz | 3.11 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.6 RC1 | 2016-11-16 | Source .gz | 2.2 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.6 beta2 | 2016-11-08 | Source .gz | 2.19 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.6 beta1 | 2016-11-02 | Source .gz | 2.16 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.6 alpha1 | 2016-10-19 | Source .gz | 2.27 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.5 RC1 | 2016-1-14 | Source .gz | 2.54 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.5 beta1 | 2015-12-14 | Source .gz | 2.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.5 alpha1 | 2015-11-16 | Source .gz | 2.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.4 RC2 | 2014-10-31 | Source .gz | 1.99 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.4 RC1 | 2014-10-29 | Source .gz | 1.99 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.4 beta1 | 2014-10-17 | Source .gz | 1.99 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.4 alpha1 | 2014-10-10 | Source .gz | 1.98 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.3 RC1 | 2013-07-25 | Source .gz | 1.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.3 beta1 | 2013-06-21 | Source .gz | 1.58 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.3 alpha1 | 2013-05-17 | Source .gz | 1.4 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.2 RC3 | 2012-07-31 | Source .gz | 1.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.2 RC2 | 2012-07-27 | Source .gz | 1.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.2 RC1 | 2012-07-20 | Source .gz | 1.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.2 beta2 | 2012-07-13 | Source .gz | 1.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.2 beta1 | 2012-07-06 | Source .gz | 1.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.2 alpha2 | 2012-06-29 | Source .gz | 1.6 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.2 alpha1 | 2012-05-16 | Source .gz | 1.39 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.1 RC1 | 2011-09-04 | Source .gz | 1.29 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.1 beta2 | 2011-08-23 | Source .gz | 1.29 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.1 beta1 | 2011-08-12 | Source .gz | 1.24 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.1 alpha3 | 2011-07-13 | Source .gz | 1.23 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.1 alpha2 | 2011-05-03 | Source .gz | 1.21 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.0.3 beta1 | 2011-02-21 | Source .gz | 1.15 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.0 RC1 | 2010-09-08 | Source .gz | 1.17 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.0 beta3 | 2010-09-01 | Source .gz | 1.18 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.0 beta2 | 2010-08-25 | Source .gz | 1.17 MB |
| pgpool-II 3.0 beta1 | 2010-08-18 | Source .gz | 1.17 MB |
| pgpool-II 2.2 RC2 | 2009-02-23 | Source .gz | 938 KB |
| pgpool-II 2.2 RC1 | 2009-02-15 | Source .gz | 937 KB |
| pgpool-II 2.2 beta2 | 2009-02-07 | Source .gz | 936 KB |
| pgpool-II 2.2 beta1 | 2009-01-25 | Source .gz | 934 KB |
| pgpool-II 2.1 RC1 | 2008-07-08 | Source .gz | 917 KB |
| pgpool-II 2.1 beta2 | 2008-04-04 | Source .gz | 912 KB |
| pgpool-II 2.1 beta1 | 2008-03-17 | Source .gz | 910 KB |
| pgpool-II 2.0 beta1 | 2007-11-01 | Source .gz | 880 KB |
pgpool
| Date | Type | Size | |
|---|---|---|---|
| pgpool 2.5.1 beta1 | 2005-02-14 | Source .gz | 139 KB |
| pgpool 2.5 beta2 | 2005-01-30 | Source .gz | 137 KB |
| pgpool 2.5 beta1 | 2005-01-24 | Source .gz | 135 KB |
| pgpool 2.4 beta1 | 2005-01-05 | Source .gz | 133 KB |